Gipsy vom Schaferliesel (SZ2137068 (AKC DN13977801 12-06)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH (DDR110061) | | SG Ajax von der Elisabethhöhe SCHH2 (DDR85787) | | |
Ulla von der Elisabethhöhe SCHH1 () |
Lessie vom Neuprester SCHH1 (DDR92620) | | |
Anja vom Lilieneck SCHH1 (DDR56094) |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) | | V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 (DDR0088444) | | |
V Afra vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 PSH2 (DDR65172) |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) | | |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
Gunda vom Turmpark SCHH1 (DDR73818) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 (DDR88027) | | |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) | | |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark (DDR69112) | | |
Grit vom Weidich SCHH1 () |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |