SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR44991) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) | | |
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 (DDR43969) |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR77571) | | V Quinn vom Joopsee SCHH1 (DDR52041) | | |
Anne aus der Odestadt SCHH1 (DDR41635) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) | | |
Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 (DDR16672) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 (DDR16727) | | |
Assi vom Bäckergrund SCHH2 (DDR9908) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | V Wido v Guckelhorst SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79163) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
Dacki v Haus Welsch SCHH1 (DDR41676) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Gitte vom Winkel PSH1 SCH1 (DDR49924) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) | | |
Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH (DDR8668) |