Unkas z Holykova (CMKU820?? (AKC DN35241101) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) | | |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH (SZ1683972) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) | | V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1491553) | | |
SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH (SZ1307044) |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Galánka Galán Nalag IPO 3, SCHH 3 (CMKUDS/52763/04/06) | | V Reif vom Blitzen Stein CZECH WORKING CHAMPION 2003, WUSV 2003, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FH2 (JSZ357940) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Codeta Galán Nalag FH1, IPO3, SchH3, SVV1, (First - 2X MISTR CKNO), (3X WUSV) (CMKU/DS/43671/01/03) | | G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (LOSH0770397 (AKC DL80554301)) | | Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 (NHSB1715106) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) | | |
Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1560181) |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) | | Farro Von Kolegem IPO3 (LOSH0463195) | | |
Boni of The Model Farm (SZ391274) |
Marek von Haus Antverpa IPO3 (LOSH633156) | | |
Ylja vom Blitsaerd (NHSB1389940 (SZ 1826863)) |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |