SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. Gary von Hohenhameln SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. ADRK/73698
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168
| SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 |
Kati vom Hennekamp |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193
| SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH/VPG III, FH Anne vom Bauerngraben SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/043400 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 | SCHH/VPG I Hatto Eulenspiegel SCHH/VPG I ADRK/047249 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
ZTP, BH, AD, SchH 3, OB 2 1998 - USRC Klubsiegerin,1998 - ARV Klubsiegerin Bea von der Burg Dinklage ZTP, BH, AD, SchH 3, OB 2 ADRK/083628
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) Hero von Hohegeiss SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) ADRK/074001
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 |
SCHIII AD Anja vom Hamburger Michel SCHIII AD ADRK/64502 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH I, ZTP Olly vom Silberwald SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 059923 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 |
SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) Gitta von Hohenhameln SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) ADRK/54532 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Aska Von Der Burg Dinklage SCHH3,IPO3 ADRK/77764
| SCHH3,FH,AD Ad von Burgthann SCHH3,FH,AD ADRK/69278 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 |
SCHH3,FH,AD,IPO3 Bani von Siek SCHH3,FH,AD,IPO3 ADRK/72424 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 |
SCHH1, ZTP Adda von der Goldenen Brucke SCHH1, ZTP ADRK/64742 | Lupo vom Ossenkopp |
Aika vom Fehn |