SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'99 Hakim vom Brunnenweible SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP ADRK/084956
| SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857
| SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA Farah von Burgthann BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA ADRK/075467
| SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 |
SCHH3,AD Fee von der Zigeunerinsel SCHH3,AD ADRK/66309 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 |
SCHH1 Dixy vom Hulsental SCHH1 ADRK/56685 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
Afra von Gröningen ADRK/49045 |
Ella vom Schwaiger Wappen
| SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. Gary von Hohenhameln SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. ADRK/73698
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS Bessi Vom Talblick BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS ADRK/72744
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD Holli Vom Amselhof BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/62353 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T KS'83 BIS,BISS AM CH Mirko Vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T ADRK/57420 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 |
SCHH III GEK.B.EZA Alia Von Der Steinrausche SCHH III GEK.B.EZA ADRK/53746 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
SCHH3 Dina vom Landgraben SCHH3 ADRK/48904 |