SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'99 Hakim vom Brunnenweible SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP ADRK/084956
| SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857
| SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 | SCHH II Alex vom Kloster Disibodenberg SCHH II ADRK/37409 |
SCHH I GEK Barbel v. Grevingsberg SCHH I GEK ADRK/ZB-Nr:0042342 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 | SCHH III Brutus vom Georgshof SCHH III ADRK/43287 |
BH,ZTP,SCHH I Jessy von der Hobertsburg BH,ZTP,SCHH I ADRK/42954 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 | SCHH I Emir vom Dürrbach SCHH I ADRK/038077 |
Sella vom Jakobsbrunnen |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA Cheers vom Tapir SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA ADRK/43324 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
Quinta vom Rodenstein |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Anja vom Georgshof SCHH I ADRK/42371 |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
SCHH III Afra vom Forstwald SCHH III ADRK/46202 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA Farah von Burgthann BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA ADRK/075467
| SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCH H I Katja Von Sonnenberg SCH H I |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele |
Jette Von Kursaal |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 | SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE AM CA CH Uwe vom Kursaal SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE ADRK/45197 |
SCH 1 Lotte vom Oelberg SCH 1 ADRK/42229 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Fee vom Fleischer |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 | Dux vom Hesselberg |
Bella vom Kaolinwerk |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Iris vom Markgraflerland |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele |
Burga von der Bergkirche ADRK/42878 |
SCHH3,AD Fee von der Zigeunerinsel SCHH3,AD ADRK/66309 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 | SCHH III MIL DH Enzo von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH III MIL DH OHZB/R 830 | ZTP 12-18-66 R741 POL.DH AUSTRIA Milo Vom Kursaal ZTP 12-18-66 R741 POL.DH AUSTRIA |
Birgit Von Der Mais |
BH,ZTP, SCHHI Jessika von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch BH,ZTP, SCHHI ADRK/47683 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
R858 HD/A MIL.DH Alfa vom Hollersgraben R858 HD/A MIL.DH ADRK/ZB-Nr.: A0007 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
ZTP Erni vom Zimmerplatz ZTP ADRK/46778 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH1 Dixy vom Hulsental SCHH1 ADRK/56685 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
Afra von Gröningen ADRK/49045 | Harras von der Märzenquelle ADRK/044956 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele |
Afra von der Märzenquelle ADRK/039650 |
Bera von der Ostalb ADRK/46733 | Santor vom Ries ACRR/43473 |
Alma vom Haus Albero |
SCHH1, BH, ZTP Sina von Bickesheim SCHH1, BH, ZTP
| SCHH III, FH, AD, GEKORT BIZ EZA Torro vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III, FH, AD, GEKORT BIZ EZA ZB/070177
| SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD WS'80WJS 79 Brando vom Hause Neubrand SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD ADRK/053430 | SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 Gero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 ADRK/47649 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 | SCHH3 ZTP Wotan vom Filstalstrand SCHH3 ZTP ADRK/37422 |
Edle vom Durrbach |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 | SCHH3 Alex von Ludwigshafensee SCHH3 ADRK/37409 |
Evi vom Kanzachtal |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 | Benno von der Micheleburg |
Quinta von Echterdingen |
Centa vom Itzelbach | Arno vom Ilsenhof |
Flori vom Kanzachtal |
SCHH III Amba vom Altdorfer Wald SCHH III ADRK/50521 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 | SCHH 3 Droll von der Brötzingergasse SCHH 3 ADRK/036212 |
Fanny von der Solitude |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 | SCHHI, ZTP, GEK BIS EZA Hasso von Schifferstadt SCHHI, ZTP, GEK BIS EZA |
Freya von der Hardt |
Anka vom Allgauer Tor ADRK/45747 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 | Dirk vom Ottenberg |
Dina vom Oberen Argental |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I | SCHH II INT CH Farro van het Brabantpark SCHH II ADRK/43787 |
PIA VOM HOHEN-ASPERG |
Dixie von der Waldachquelle | SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA WS'73 KS'71'72 SCH Bulli Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA ADRK/42465 |
BSN' 70 Anka vom Reichenbachle ADRK/43149 |
SCHH1, AD Erni von der Kohlplatte SCHH1, AD ADRK/067136
| SCHH3,ZTP INT'L/DT.-VDH CH Osco vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,ZTP ADRK/59463 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I | SCHH II INT CH Farro van het Brabantpark SCHH II ADRK/43787 |
PIA VOM HOHEN-ASPERG |
Dixie von der Waldachquelle | SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA WS'73 KS'71'72 SCH Bulli Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA ADRK/42465 |
BSN' 70 Anka vom Reichenbachle ADRK/43149 |
SCHH I, ZTP Centa von der Kohlplatte SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/058066 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 | SCHH II Alex vom Kloster Disibodenberg SCHH II ADRK/37409 |
SCHH I GEK Barbel v. Grevingsberg SCHH I GEK ADRK/ZB-Nr:0042342 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 | SCHH III Brutus vom Georgshof SCHH III ADRK/43287 |
BH,ZTP,SCHH I Jessy von der Hobertsburg BH,ZTP,SCHH I ADRK/42954 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 | SCHH I Emir vom Dürrbach SCHH I ADRK/038077 |
Sella vom Jakobsbrunnen |
ZTP Eda vom Wildberger Schloss ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 049424 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 | SCHH/VPG III BS'68'69 Igor Vom Hause Hensler SCHH/VPG III ADRK/042175 | SCHH III, FH, ZTP Emir von Freienhagen SCHH III, FH, ZTP ADRK/039377 |
SCHH II Bona vom Hause Henseler SCHH II ADRK/037821 |
Tilla v. d. Solitude ADRK/041677 | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
Dorle vom Winterbach ADRK/039431 |
ZTP Erni vom Zimmerplatz ZTP ADRK/46778 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
Pia Von Hohen-asperg | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
Nelli vom Dürrbach |