AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG Irk vom Obergrombacher Schloss AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG ADRK/72745
| SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895
| SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCH H I Katja Von Sonnenberg SCH H I |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele |
Jette Von Kursaal |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 | SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE AM CA CH Uwe vom Kursaal SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE ADRK/45197 |
SCH 1 Lotte vom Oelberg SCH 1 ADRK/42229 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008
| SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Fee vom Fleischer |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 | Dux vom Hesselberg |
Bella vom Kaolinwerk |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Iris vom Markgraflerland |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele |
Burga von der Bergkirche ADRK/42878 |
SCHH I, BH, ZTP Conny vom Bakkes SCHH I, BH, ZTP ADRK/81207
| BH,VPG III,IPO III Timm vom Zimmerplatz BH,VPG III,IPO III ADRK/070176
| SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD WS'80WJS 79 Brando vom Hause Neubrand SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD ADRK/053430 | SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 Gero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 ADRK/47649 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 |
SCHH III Amba vom Altdorfer Wald SCHH III ADRK/50521 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
Anka vom Allgauer Tor ADRK/45747 |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
SCHHI, AD, Evi vom Weiltal SCHHI, AD,
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN Morro vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN ADRK/57422 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Cora v Leingarten |
Hexe vom Rauchfang ADRK/056615 | SCHH II LUX CH Cito vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH II ADRK/Zb-Nr.:050884 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH I BJS'78 KJS'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SCHH I ADRK/52018 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- WJS'76 BS'75'77 KS'7 Ari vom Waldhuck SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- ADRK/46868 |
SCHH I Imme vom Kupferdach SCHH I ADRK/48349 |